2015
22
Apr


Origin: Russia
Other Name:, Candy Heaven,
Debut year: 2015
Debut age: 18 years old
Breast: Small
Birthday: 1996-?-?
Hair Color: Blonde

Quote:

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/candy-heaven.html

L3g@lP0rn0 – Candy Heaven – Candy Heaven DP’ed for the very first time (18 y.o. hottie) RS31 27/01/15

Format: MPEG-4
Video: AVC, 1280×720, 29.970 fps, 4500 Kbps
Audio: AAC LC, 44.1 KHz, 2 channels, 177 Kbps
Filesize: 797 MB
Duration: 00:23:47

Download Video:

Fboom
http://fboom.me/file/684948e65fe60/C…31_1.part1.rar
http://fboom.me/file/f9a9a85abb86a/C…31_1.part2.rar

Keep2share
Can…31_1.part1.rar
Can…31_1.part2.rar

Comments that bear no relation to the story may be deleted.






Share this