22411545_tera-patrick.jpg

Tera Patrick – MegaPack

Tera Patrick is probably one of the most successful women in porn. She was born in Great Falls Montana on July 25, 1976. Tera is 5’9 121 lbs and has nice big 36DD boobs. In the late 1990s, Tera started doing softcore films and later transitioned to hardcore films in 2000. She has been in Playboy and Penthouse and has won just about every award in adult entertainment. Tera now runs one of the biggest adult production companies in the business.

We think Tera Patrick is really a great example of porn star success. After having a massive career in adult films, Tera started her own production company and really because a huge success. Even after all this fame and success, Tera still keeps on procuding new hardcore scenes. She mainly does new content for her official site, which is updated weekly with hot new scenes

Ethnicity: Asian
Country: United States
Birthday: July 25, 1976
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 176 cm / 5’9″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 36DD
Nicknames: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_TerPatMeg.rar

Free Download:
TerPatMeg_18_and_Nasty_11.avi
TerPatMeg_Angel_Dust.avi
TerPatMeg_Appetite_for_Destruction.wmv
TerPatMeg_Asian_Sorority_Fever.avi
TerPatMeg_Asian_Street_Hookers_7.mpg
TerPatMeg_Blind_Date.avi
TerPatMeg_Blind_Date.wmv
TerPatMeg_Blowjob_1.wmv
TerPatMeg_Blowjob_2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Caribbean_Undercover.avi
TerPatMeg_Carribean_Undercover_sc3.avi
TerPatMeg_Caught_in_the_Act.wmv
TerPatMeg_Collision_Course-With_Briana_Banks.wmv
TerPatMeg_Collision_Course-With_Briana_Banks___Dillan_Lauren.wmv
TerPatMeg_Collision_Course.wmv
TerPatMeg_Collision_Course_Photoshoot.wmv
TerPatMeg_Desperate-With_Shy_Love.wmv
TerPatMeg_Desperate.wmv
TerPatMeg_Ecstasy_Girls_2.avi
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_01.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_02.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_03.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_04.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_05.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_06.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_07.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_08.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_09.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_10.wmv
TerPatMeg_Exclusive_Photoshoot_11.wmv
TerPatMeg_Farmer%27s_Daughters_Do_Beverly_Hills.avi
TerPatMeg_Fashion_Underground.wmv
TerPatMeg_Fashion_Underground_sc2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Fire_and_Ice.avi
TerPatMeg_Flawless-Lesbian.wmv
TerPatMeg_Flawless.wmv
TerPatMeg_Flawless_sc2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Forbidden_Tales_sc1.avi
TerPatMeg_Forbidden_Tales_sc2.avi
TerPatMeg_Forbidden_Tales_sc3.avi
TerPatMeg_Forbidden_Tales_sc4.avi
TerPatMeg_Fucking_in_a_Garage.wmv
TerPatMeg_Fucking_in_a_Trailer_Van.wmv
TerPatMeg_Getting_Hardcore.wmv
TerPatMeg_Getting_Hardcore_02.wmv
TerPatMeg_Getting_Hardcore_03-Blowjob_With_Lucy_Liu.wmv
TerPatMeg_Girls_Only.wmv
TerPatMeg_Harem_of_Big_Tits.avi
TerPatMeg_Harley_Show_Backstage___Performance.wmv
TerPatMeg_Huge_Cumshot.wmv
TerPatMeg_InTERActive-Blowjob.wmv
TerPatMeg_InTERActive-Creampie.wmv
TerPatMeg_InTERActive-Dildo.wmv
TerPatMeg_Island_Fever_sc1.avi
TerPatMeg_Island_Fever_sc3.avi
TerPatMeg_Island_Fever_sc5.avi
TerPatMeg_Jack%27s_Playground_25.avi
TerPatMeg_Let%27s_Fuck_Please_5.avi
TerPatMeg_Lexie_Marie_Sexxxpose.wmv
TerPatMeg_Loose_Screw.wmv
TerPatMeg_My_Plaything_Tera_Patrick_naughty_blowjob.avi
TerPatMeg_My_Plaything_Tera_Patrick_nice_blowjob.avi
TerPatMeg_Nice_Rack_4.avi
TerPatMeg_North_Pole_11.wmv
TerPatMeg_Of_Time_and_Passion.wmv
TerPatMeg_Open_Wide_And_Say_Ahh_6.avi
TerPatMeg_Paradise_Hotel.wmv
TerPatMeg_Payback.avi
TerPatMeg_Peeping_Tom_22.wmv
TerPatMeg_Penthouse_Girls_Volume_4.avi
TerPatMeg_Pick-Up_Lines_44.wmv
TerPatMeg_Pick-Up_Lines_45.wmv
TerPatMeg_Pick-Up_Lines_46.wmv
TerPatMeg_Pick-Up_Lines_54.wmv
TerPatMeg_Real_Sex_Magazine_23_A.mpg
TerPatMeg_Real_Sex_Magazine_23_B.mpg
TerPatMeg_Reign_of_Tera.wmv
TerPatMeg_Reign_of_Tera_2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Reign_of_Tera_sc2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Sex_Island.avi
TerPatMeg_Solo_Pleasures_01.wmv
TerPatMeg_Solo_Pleasures_02.wmv
TerPatMeg_Solo_Pleasures_03.wmv
TerPatMeg_Solo_Pleasures_04.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island-Lesbian.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island-With_Alexis_Amore.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island-With_Nikki_Benz.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island_2-With_Brittney_Skye.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island_2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Teradise_Island_2_sc2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Tera_Fille_Sublime.avi
TerPatMeg_Tera_Goes_Gonzo-With_Kelle_Marie___Stefani_Morgan.avi
TerPatMeg_Tera_Goes_Gonzo.avi
TerPatMeg_Tera_Goes_Gonzo_blowjob.avi
TerPatMeg_Tera_Goes_Gonzo_solo.avi
TerPatMeg_Tera_Tera_Tera-With_Savanna.wmv
TerPatMeg_Tera_Tera_Tera.wmv
TerPatMeg_Tera_Tera_Tera_sc2.wmv
TerPatMeg_Test_Drive-With_Nikki_Benz.wmv
TerPatMeg_Up___Cummers_73.avi
TerPatMeg_Virtual_Sex_With_Tera_Patrick_blowjob.avi
TerPatMeg_Virtual_Sex_With_Tera_Patrick_sex.avi
TerPatMeg_Where_the_Boys_Aren%27t-Group.wmv
TerPatMeg_Wild_Honey_2.avi

Your display name is the name that is publicly visible to other users.






Share this