25678849_gina-gerson-megapack.jpg

Gina Gerson – Megapack

Gina Gerson was born in Russia on May 17, 1991. She is 5’6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 34A tits. Gina has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Gina does mostly hardcore scenes and has been featured on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury.
Gina Gerson is a stunning porn star from Russia. She is super skinny with a great pair of naturally perky A cup tits. We just love seeing Gina riding a nice hard cock or two, but we also wish she would do more glamour modeling as well. Gina is just so cute, her teasing and solo scenes are just breathtaking. We would also like to see Gina shot for more American sites as well in the near future.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russia
Birthday: May 17, 1991
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm / 5’6″
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size: 34A
Nicknames: Doris Ivy

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_GinGerMeg.rar
Free Download:
GinGerMeg_A_good_girl_like_Gina_will_eventually_turn_bad_and_we_were_there_when_it_happened.mp4
GinGerMeg_Beautiful_teen_Gina_didnt_fuck_her_boyfriend_yet_but_she_doesnt_let_her_sexual_energy_go_to_waste.mp4
GinGerMeg_Cute_babe_Gina_never_got_naked_in_front_of_a_stranger_before_but_she_didnt_let_that_stop_her_from_having_fun.mp4
GinGerMeg_Feisty_little_Gina_doesnt_miss_a_chance_to_expose_her_luscious_body_and_we_cant_wait_to_see_more%21.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_is_a_bit_of_a_cock-hungry_teen_and_her_boyfriend_knows_how_to_take_advantage.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_is_not_only_smoking_hot_but_she_is_the_one_chick_that_turns_school_into_a_fun_place_to_be%21.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_is_on_fire%21_Weve_never_seen_a_chick_get_wet_as_quickly_as_she_did_and_were_glad_she_let_us_watch.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_is_such_a_flirtatious_and_playful_babe%21_With_tits_like_hers_its_no_wonder_she_spends_most_of_the_day_naked.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_may_look_like_your_typical_teenage_girl_at_first_but_when_she_is_alone_in_her_room_this_cutie_goes_from_teen_princess_to_total_whore_in_a_matter_of_seconds%21.mp4
GinGerMeg_Gina_wants_to_be_a_star_and_make_everyones_jaw_drop_especially_her_exs_who_never_got_to_fuck_her_right.mp4
GinGerMeg_Having_hot_colleagues_makes_Ginas_mind_run_wild_and_she_has_only_naughty_thoughts.mp4
GinGerMeg_Lovely_teen_Gina_loves_to_play_dress_up_but_when_it_comes_to_her_the_story_gets_a_much_hotter_ending.mp4
GinGerMeg_Taking_a_shower_never_felt_as_dirty_as_the_time_we_had_young_beauty_Gina_posing_for_us.mp4
GinGerMeg_Theres_just_something_about_young_slut_Gina_that_we_are_addicted_to.mp4
GinGerMeg_This_seductive_teen_repressed_her_naughty_thoughts_for_a_long_time_but_no_more%21.mp4

I grew up believing marriage was a man & woman until I met others who were not like me, they were people I called friends, co-workers and believe God created everyone and this is not new (check out Greece and Rome for example).







Share this