22255604_olivia-la-roche.jpg

Olivia La Roche – MegaPack

Olivia La Roche was born in Brno Czech Republic on July 6, 1988. She is 5’9 and 123 lbs with a great pair of all natural perky 36B tits. Olivia has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy little body. Olivia has mostly shot for European producers and has done a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes.

Olivia La Roche is a super sultry Czech pornstar. She has a long body that just doesn’t end. Olivia has some amazing long legs, and a very slim waist. Her B cups also look great on her nice and tight frame. We tend to like seeing Olivia getting herself off the most with her fingers or toys over her hardcore scenes. The hardcore scenes are still very hot, but there is just something amazing about Olivia pleasing her pink little pussy.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: July 6, 1988
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size: 36B
Nicknames: Natalie Brooke

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_OliLaRochMeg.rar

Free Download:
OliLaRochMeg_-Katy_on_the_market3.wmv
OliLaRochMeg_Aeternia.avi
OliLaRochMeg_AKA_Chiara_A_MetArt_Model.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Chiara_A_From_Metart_Aka_Nillox_Hdv_1280x720.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Chiara_Fucking_At_Yacht.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Her_sweet_hand.wmv
OliLaRochMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens_29.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Sex_Carnage_3.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Sex_Carnage_Scene.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Sex_in_the_pool.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Sharon_from_Cum_Filled_Throats_20.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Sluts_Of_The_Caribbean.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Students_Sex_Sports_3.avi
OliLaRochMeg_Tarra_White-Tropical_Top_Model.avi
OliLaRochMeg_teenage_superstar_07_olivia_full_6_all.wmv
OliLaRochMeg_Teen_Tryouts_52.avi
OliLaRochMeg__X-Treme_34_Sex_Auditions_3.avi

Having said that, our approach has changed since the beginning; as we get more and more comfortable listening to each other, the sound changes.







Share this