AKA:Annabell, Asya, Danica, Delilah G, Natalia, StasiQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Measurements: 35-23-35 / ~89-58-89

Height: 5’6 / ~1,68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Code:

http://www.thenude.eu/Amanda_27798.htm#Bio

I discovered this vision of perfection a year or so ago and have been obsessed with finding any possible videos of her. Seeing there’s only a picture thread of her I’m opening this thread to share all the vids I have of her so far. Enjoy.

9.44 MB – 55 Sec – 1280×536 – MP4

in4spmmeh

k7qmshgu

I am in the same boat, and what I am going to try to do is avoid houses which have been mortgaged since (let’s say) 2000.







Share this